Invest wisely

Crowdpear is an EU-level regulated crowdfunding platform for investing in property-backed real estate and business loans with up to 14% ROI.

achievement

Our statistics

Projects funded
509
Funded amount
€46 987 690
Average return
10.62%
Number of investors
10715
Investors profit
€3 004 733

Available offers

 
offer-0
C
flag
Uliului 95-97, flat 2
6.23% filled
€ 328181.49 left
Annual interest rate
10.5% – 12.5%
LTV
64%
Project amount
€ 350 000
Investment period
24 months
 
offer-1
B
flag
LOFT206
21.95% filled
€ 344214.63 left
Annual interest rate
8.25% – 9.75%
LTV
60% (max. 70%)
Project amount
€ 441 000
Investment period
12 months
 
offer-2
C
flag
Basanavičiaus patalpos III
43.63% filled
€ 142052.03 left
Annual interest rate
9% – 11%
LTV
45% (max. 65%)
Project amount
€ 252 000
Investment period
12 months
Funded projects

Win-win partnership

For borrowers

We help to receive funding for real estate projects, also for different needs of small and medium-sized businesses.

Crowdpear logo
For investors

By investing on Crowdpear you earn attractive returns and make a significant contribution to real estate and business development.

Reward yourself. You deserve it.

Start investing from €100, get profits and benefit from additional rewards.

Crowdpear app
01
Create an account
Register, verify your identity, and open your Crowdpear account easily.
02
Invest in loans
Review available investment offers and invest in loans just in a few clicks.
03
Track your investments
Track your investments on the go wherever you are.
04
Manage your documents
Upload and manage necessary documents.

Your feedback matters.